WYNIKI

EDYCJA 2016

MIEJSCEIMIĘNAZWISKONUMERPŁEĆMIEJSCOWOŚĆKLUBFALAMIEJSCEWFALICZAS
1DAWID MATYSZCZAK 413MKŁOBUCK ADRENALINA FIGHT CZĘSTOCHOWA FALA 4 100:43:37
2ARTUR OLSZEWSKI 556MSARNÓW PRACOWNIA POKRAKA FALA 5 100:43:50
3MARZENA MUSIAŁ 641KJAWORZNO FALA 6 100:46:14
4DAMIAN CETERA 727MFALA 7 100:46:19
5DAMIAN MIKOŁAJSKI 332MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA TEAM DAMIKO FALA 3 100:46:43
6MICHAŁ PEZDA 651MFALA 6 200:48:33
7OLIWIA KWAŚKIEWICZ 716KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 200:48:36
8PATRYK GRZYBOWSKI 412MKŁOBUCK ADRENALINA FIGHT CZESTOCHOWA FALA 4 200:48:40
9JAROSŁAW BARTOSIK 411MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 300:48:53
10PIOTR KORUS 617MPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE KOMISARIAT AUTOSTRADOWY POLICJI GLIWICE FALA 6 300:48:59
11ADAM BAZYL 116MCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 100:49:09
12TOMASZ SĘK 117MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 200:49:25
13MICHAŁ ZASĘPA 138MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 300:49:47
14KAROLINA GRZYB 139KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 400:50:06
15MICHAŁ ZAJDEL 351MHALEMBA FALA 3 200:50:17
16PAWEŁ KONSEK 435MŻORY ŻORY-KLESZCZÓWKA FALA 4 400:50:17
17KARINA KWIECIOSKA 616KPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE HUSARIA RACE TEAM FALA 6 400:50:42
18PIOTR KULAK 713MFALA 7 300:50:47
19SZYMON MARTYNIAK 624MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 500:50:55
20TOMASZ SZCZESZAK 638MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 600:50:58
21MICHAŁ RUDZKI 747MBYTOM PURE FIRE TEAM FALA 7 400:51:00
22TOMASZ ŁYSEK 535MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 200:51:04
23MICHAŁ SMALCERZ 326MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA NAJLEPSZAFORMA FALA 3 300:51:16
24SYLWIA KOPYRNA 724KCZĘSTOCHOWA FALA 7 500:51:31
25PAWEŁ BIJAK 802MTARNOWSKIE GÓRY FALA 7 600:51:32
26PAWEŁ KOŁOCZEK 649MUSTROO FALA 6 700:51:37
27MARCIN PIŁKO 324MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOCHAM BIEGAD FALA 3 400:51:43
28MICHAŁ SKOWRON 610MKRAKÓW DO6CIU/POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI FALA 6 800:51:52
29DAWID KUBIK 108MBĘDZIN CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 500:51:53
30DAWID KOWALSKI 712MSOSNOWIEC FALA 7 700:51:56
31OSKAR JAKUBIAK 530MFALA 5 300:51:59
32TOMASZ JADCZYK 801MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 800:51:59
33EWA KUZIOR 756KJAWORZNIK FALA 7 900:52:04
34MATEUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 103MHUTKI 1 CEL-METAA FALA 1 600:52:21
35TOMASZ KOWALSKI 113MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 700:52:25
36TOMASZ PAWELEC 107MBĘDZIN CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 800:52:26
37PIOTR KOŁOCZEK 650MUSTROO OCTAGON TEAM FALA 6 900:52:30
38GRZEGORZ ZIĘTEK 150MBYTOM WARSZTAT WIEDZY TEAM FALA 1 900:52:32
39KRYSTIAN WIECZOREK 708MPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SZKOŁA POLICJI W KATOWICACH FALA 7 1000:52:39
40MAŁGORZATA KOŁTAN 119KCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 1000:52:49
41FILIP KULPECKI 751MBĘDZIN FALA 7 1100:52:57
42MATEUSZ JASINSKI 102MGIŻYCKO FALA 1 1100:53:17
43KRZYSZTOF WALKOWICZ 404MBĘDZIN FALA 4 500:53:48
44ŁUKASZ PIWKO 611MSIEWIERZ DZIKI FALA 6 1000:53:51
45JAKUB CAŁKA 612MSIEWIERZ DZIKI FALA 6 1100:54:01
46ŁUKASZ PUCHOWSKI 734MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 1200:54:03
47MATEUSZ MILKA 424MZAWIERCIE FALA 4 600:54:04
48ŁUKASZ SYPUŁA 621MMIKOŁÓW FALA 6 1200:54:09
49SŁAWOMIR LITWIN 729MSOSNOWIEC POLICJA KWP FALA 7 1300:54:27
50RAFAŁ ŚREDZIOSKI 628MFALA 6 1300:54:33
51MARCIN MĘDREK 129MSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 1200:55:13
52MATEUSZ PRZYBYŁA 645MCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY FALA 6 1400:55:17
53SYLWESTER SZKLORZ 415MKATOWICE FALA 4 700:55:23
54SEBASTIAN MOO 405MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 4 800:55:40
55SEBASTIAN DUDEK 144MKATOWICE MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 1300:56:08
56MICHAŁ PALIGA 722MŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE FALA 7 1400:56:08
57MICHAŁ GARBAT 406MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 900:56:09
58KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK 707MKATOWICE FALA 7 1500:56:40
59ARKADIUSZ KULA 153MSOSNOWIEC AWF KATOWICE FALA 1 1400:56:55
60RAFAŁ NOWAK 547MBYTOM FALA 5 400:56:58
61PAWEŁ MUSIAŁEK 106MCZELADŹ CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 1500:57:13
62RAFAŁ PIĄTEK 319MSOSNOWIEC DZIKWORKOUT FALA 3 500:57:30
63KRZYSZTOF SZCZUCKI 141MŻORY MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 1600:57:31
64PIOTR TUKAJ 728MFALA 7 1600:57:31
65ŁUKASZ JUREK 143MKATOWICE MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 1700:57:32
66PIOTR SENDEK 233MSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 100:57:35
67MATEUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ 218MSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 200:57:37
68DANIEL PICHETA 606MPRZYBYNÓW LEŚNE DZIKI FALA 6 1500:57:38
69MARCIN GOZDEK 317MSOSNOWIEC DZIKWORKOUT FALA 3 600:57:50
70DARIUSZ RZEPECKI 352MCZELADŹ CROSSCLASS FALA 3 700:57:51
71ARTUR WÓJCIK 626MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 1600:57:51
72AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK 539KFALA 5 500:57:55
73TOMASZ WYŁUPEK 331MSOSNOWIEC POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI FALA 3 800:57:58
74ARTUR KOCOT 637MNIERADA FALA 6 1700:58:11
75MONIKA EJZAK 213KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 300:58:22
76ARTUR PIETRAS 226MANDRYCHÓW REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 400:58:24
77BARTOSZ GRZEGORZ 234MREFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 500:58:26
78PIOTR KOZIEŁ 345MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 3 900:58:37
79PATRYK GŁUSZEK 441MFALA 4 1000:58:37
80PIOTR MIŁEK 114MCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 1800:58:59
81DAMIAN GAWROOSKI 554MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 5 600:58:59
82TERESA WÓJCIK 122KSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 1900:59:04
83JAKUB MOSIONEK 448MRUDA ŚLĄSKA FALA 4 1100:59:20
84DARIUSZ MIERNIK 410MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 1200:59:20
85WOJCIECH PATER 225MKOBIÓR REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 600:59:32
86KAMIL KUC 646MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 1800:59:52
87PIOTR DZIDUCH 420MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 4 1300:59:58
88JAKUB ŚCIUK 735MSOSNOWIEC FALA 7 1701:00:16
89MATEUSZ RADOMSKI 325MBĘDZIN KOCHAM BIEGAD FALA 3 1001:00:17
90WOJCIECH ŻEGLEO 137MSOSNOWIEC POWER-FIT FALA 1 2001:00:26
91MARCIN MACIĄŻEK 104MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 2101:00:27
92MATEUSZ GĄSIOROWSKI 647MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 1901:00:27
93DAWID STROBA 142MTARNOWSKIE GÓRY MASAKRATORZY FALA 1 2201:00:29
94RYSZARD GARBAT 407MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 1401:00:33
95FILIP KAROO 601MZAWIERCIE RGC ANIMMALS FALA 6 2001:00:39
96PAWEŁ ANTOSZ 602MŁAZY RGC ANIMMALS FALA 6 2101:00:42
97BOGUSZ SZYNALIK 640MJAWORZNO FALA 6 2201:00:54
98TOMASZ SIODŁAK 632MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 2301:00:55
99PIOTR MACHOLC 443MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SIŁOWNIA ACTIVE FALA 4 1501:00:58
100MICHAŁ GRZESZKOWIAK 629MMYSŁOWICE FALA 6 2401:01:01
101BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 220MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 701:01:03
102ADRIANNA KOŚMIDER 112KSOSNOWIEC CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 2301:01:26
103DAMIAN DYMACZ 134MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOKOSY FALA 1 2401:01:32
104RAFAŁ SZCZEPEK 614MEKO-REK FALA 6 2501:01:32
105ADAM SZCZEPEK 613MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA EKO-REK FALA 6 2601:01:32
106KAROLINA SKOTNICZA 154KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 1 2501:01:36
107MATEUSZ MAEUR 654MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 6 2701:01:39
108JAKUB MOUR 653MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 6 2801:01:44
109JACEK KOZICKI 755MBYTOM BIEGI PRZESZKODOWE FALA 7 1801:02:17
110RAFAŁ CERNAL 552MSOSNOWIEC SPARTA DG FALA 5 701:02:33
111MARCIN DOMAOSKI 636MFALA 6 2901:03:07
112RAFAŁ WASILEWSKI 549MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 801:03:24
113PATRYK PIECZABA 316MSOSNOWIEC DZIKWORKOUT FALA 3 1101:03:33
114ROBERT ROSSA 531MFALA 5 901:03:49
115DAMIAN PETLIK 522MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1001:03:49
116BARTOSZ BIAŁAS 155MBRUDOWICE FALA 1 2601:03:54
117MICHAŁ PLUTA 128MBĘDZIN KOKOSY FALA 1 2701:04:02
118KRYSTIAN KOWALCZYK 760MBOLKÓW FALA 7 1901:04:03
119ARKADIUSZ MALEC 627MGLIWICE FALA 6 3001:04:12
120LESZEK KULAWIAK 306MSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 1201:04:23
121MICHAŁ GUZOWSKI 341MKATOWICE FALA 3 1301:04:24
122KATARZYNA BARTOSIOSKA 318KSOSNOWIEC DZIKWORKOUT FALA 3 1401:04:29
123WOJCIECH ZOBEK 548MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1101:04:31
124PAWEŁ MORCHAT 642MFALA 6 3101:04:53
125JAKUB KOTER 148MKATOWICE WARSZTAT WIEDZY TEAM FALA 1 2801:05:00
126ROBERT FIDYK 746MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 7 2001:05:03
127MAGDALENA KOBUSZEWSKA 450KSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 1601:05:21
128MARCIN TASAK 546MSOSNOWIEC FALA 5 1201:05:29
129JUSTYNA HULACKA 426KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 4 1701:05:37
130KAMIL PAŁKA 425MCHRUSZCZOBRÓD 11 FALA 4 1801:05:37
131JACEK KRÓLIKOWSKI 327MSOSNOWIEC PERFECT BUD FALA 3 1501:06:01
132DARIUSZ KUWIK 339MWINIARSTWO MARECKI FALA 3 1601:06:06
133GRZEGORZ ROGALA 403MWYRY FALA 4 1901:06:07
134ARKADIUSZ KRZYKAWSKI 402MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 2001:06:12
135PRZEMYSŁAW MIKA 749MZAWIERCIE FALA 7 2101:06:12
136STANISŁAW MUCHA 430MFALA 4 2101:06:13
137PAWEŁ MIZIOSKI 334MJAWORZNO WATAHA FALA 3 1701:06:23
138MARTA MAŚLAK 509KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1301:06:30
139ŻANETA MĄDZIK 123KSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 2901:06:30
140MATEUSZ PLALER 557MRUDA ŚLĄSKA FALA 5 1401:06:32
141ARTUR NATANEK 337MJAWORZNO WATAHA FALA 3 1801:06:37
142DAWID CHRZANOWSKI 253MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 2 801:06:38
143ŁUKASZ KLACZA 254MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 2 901:06:38
144MONIKA KOSOBUDZKA 360KSOSNOWIEC CROSS CLASS FALA 3 1901:06:42
145TOMASZ MIELNICKI 615MKNURÓW ENDURANCE SOLIDARNI FALA 6 3201:06:55
146WOJCIECH ŚWIERKULA 737MKATOWICE FALA 7 2201:06:55
147DOMINIKA PRZYBYŁA 644KCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY FALA 6 3301:06:56
148PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYBYŁA 622MCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY FALA 6 3401:06:56
149FILIP DĘBSKI 605MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KUŹNIA W POKOJU FALA 6 3501:07:12
150MICHAL CZEPCZYK 217MSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1001:07:14
151NATALIA BARANEK 750KSOSNOWIEC FALA 7 2301:07:18
152MICHAŁ SYGIET 736MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 2401:07:18
153KATARZYNA TOPA 149KRADZIONKÓW WARSZTAT WIEDZY TEAM FALA 1 3001:07:36
154MONIKA ZIĘBA 517KPODLIPIE SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1501:07:39
155KAMIL KNAP 355MSOSNOWIEC CROSS CLASS FALA 3 2001:07:44
156MAGDALENA KNAP 314KCZELADŹ CROSSCLASS FALA 3 2101:07:47
157KAROLINA GRZYWA 126KSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 3101:07:52
158AGNIESZKA GRZYWA 125KSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 3201:07:53
159MARIUSZ MINKIEWICZ 136MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOKOSY FALA 1 3301:07:59
160MARZENA BAGAZJA 520KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1601:08:06
161WIKTOR KIEŁBASA 132MKOKOSY FALA 1 3401:08:09
162ELA LONCIERZ 419KFALA 4 2201:08:10
163ANNA ZOWAL ZOWAL 507KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1701:08:22
164MARCIN WAWRZESTA 147MGLIWICE WARSZTAT WIEDZY TEAM FALA 1 3501:08:24
165PIOTR BURSKI 354MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOCHAM BIEGAD FALA 3 2201:08:26
166MARCIN GILNER 305MSOSNOWIEC BUSHI NO NASAKE DOJO FALA 3 2301:08:32
167PIOTR BEDNAREK 304MSOSNOWIEC BUSHI NO NASAKE DOJO FALA 3 2401:08:34
168PATRYK CHMIELEWSKI 301MMYSŁOWICE BUSHI NO NASAKE DOJO FALA 3 2501:08:35
169KAMIL WARSO 302MSOSNOWIEC BUSHI NO NASAKE DOJO FALA 3 2601:08:35
170RYSZARD ZOWAL 506MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1801:08:35
171JOANNA PACHOLE 151KGLIWICE WARSZTAT WIEDZY TEAM FALA 1 3601:08:44
172EWA PIĄTEK 215KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1101:08:46
173ADRIANNA STEC 721KFALA 7 2501:09:07
174BARTOSZ JĘDRUSZEK 720MFALA 7 2601:09:07
175PIOTR KOWAL 726MFALA 7 2701:09:07
176MARCIN STRZAŁKA 717MMIELEC FALA 7 2801:09:09
177BARTOSZ SZCZĘSNY 701MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 2901:09:10
178PAWEŁ CZAPLA 706MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 3001:09:10
179SEBASTIAN LIPOWICZ 703MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 3101:09:13
180DARIUSZ BIAŁAS 702MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 3201:09:16
181DAWID KLABISZ 449MBYTOM FALA 4 2301:09:21
182OLIWIA ZENDROWSKA 711KPOZNAO FALA 7 3301:09:29
183BASIA SZLAUER 652KFALA 6 3601:09:36
184TOMASZ MAJCHERCZYK 135MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOKOSY FALA 1 3701:09:43
185RAFAŁ SWITAŁA 502MSOSNOWIEC SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 1901:09:45
186MAGDALENA DITMER-PIOTROWICZ 105KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 3801:09:48
187MAŁGORZATA CHRZESZCZYK 109KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 3901:09:49
188DAREK MARCINKOWSKI 120MCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 4001:09:50
189RADOSŁAW RADWAN 501MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 2001:09:51
190PAWEŁ PROTTUNG 643MFALA 6 3701:09:57
191PAWEŁ KULPECKI 752MBĘDZIN FALA 7 3401:10:03
192ARTUR KOŚCIELNIAK 416MFALA 4 2401:10:11
193KRZYSZTOF BEZAK 732MBĘDZIN FALA 7 3501:10:23
194DAWID OSIEWICZ 418MKOCUDZA FALA 4 2501:10:32
195KAROLINA KAPROO 452KJANÓW LUBELSKI FALA 4 2601:10:34
196PATRYCJA JASIOSKA 242KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 1201:10:36
197BARTŁOMIEJ GOROL 239MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 1301:10:39
198DAWID PATYK 545MSOSNOWIEC FALA 5 2101:10:44
199MAREK DZIUB 633MSOSNOWIEC FALA 6 3801:10:44
200GRAŻYNA DERA 312KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 2701:11:05
201SZYMON BUSZ 560MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 5 2201:11:13
202ANGELA PRONOBIS 436KSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 2701:11:19
203ANETA PŁACHTA 609KD.U.P.A. FALA 6 3901:11:23
204ŁUKASZ PŁACHTA 608MD.U.P.A. FALA 6 4001:11:25
205KAROLINA LEŚNICZEK 758KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA MZUM.PL FALA 7 3601:11:30
206MATEUSZ TELECKI 757MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 3701:11:31
207IWONA ROJEK 754KKATOWICE FALA 7 3801:11:36
208KAROL KIEŁBASA 130MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KOKOSY FALA 1 4101:11:48
209MAREK ZAWADZK 759MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA MZUM.PL FALA 7 3901:11:51
210PRZEMYSŁAW LIS 551MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 5 2301:12:00
211AGNIESZKA SADLIK 451KLĘDZINY FALA 4 2801:12:02
212DOROTA KĘPA 508KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 2401:12:03
213ANNA GRYT 221KREFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1401:12:12
214MICHAŁ JĘDRYCHA 110MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 4201:12:24
215MAGDALENA MOLINSKA 344KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 3 2801:12:26
216DOROTA KANIA 111KKATOWICE CFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 4301:12:27
217KINGA MIKOS 744KMYSŁOWICE CROSS CLASS FALA 7 4001:12:27
218MAREK BUSS 524MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 2501:12:28
219KAMILA KLUCZNIOK 745KRYBNIK CROSS CLASS FALA 7 4101:12:28
220ANETA DANKO 310KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 2901:12:48
221ALEKSANDRA FAJFER 555KSOSNOWIEC FALA 5 2601:12:54
222KATARZYNA MATUSZCZYK 541KSOSNOWIEC FALA 5 2701:12:54
223ALEKSANDRA BELICZYOSKA 740KSOSNOWIEC FACTORY SQUASH FITNESS FALA 7 4201:13:28
224JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 219KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1501:13:35
225KAMILA KLIMEK-MARSZAŁEK 342KFALA 3 3001:13:42
226ŁUKASZ PACANOWSKI 432MPORĘBA FALA 4 2901:13:52
227WOJCIECH STALA 529MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 2801:13:59
228PIOTR RACINOWSKI 630MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 6 4101:13:59
229ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI 127MSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 4401:14:02
230KAROL URBAOSKI 748MBĘDZIN Z POGONI ZA DUCHEM FALA 7 4301:14:04
231MICHAŁ ŁOPIAN 714MFALA 7 4401:14:05
232MICHAŁ URBAOSKI 715MFALA 7 4501:14:05
233KAMIL MARYON 731MCZĘSTOCHOWA CENTER BAZ CZĘSTOCHOWA FALA 7 4601:14:09
234PRZEMYSŁAW DOBOSZ 730MCZĘSTOCHOWA FALA 7 4701:14:09
235KLAUDIA FIAŁKOWSKA 232KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1601:14:13
236IWONA RUDZKA 738KBYTOM PURE FIRE TEAM FALA 7 4801:14:14
237MARTYNA OLESIOSKA 733KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 4901:14:28
238KAROLINA LITWINOWICZ 433KBĘDZIN FALA 4 3001:14:29
239RAFAŁ KAOKA 739MBYTOM PURE FIRE TEAM FALA 7 5001:14:37
240MARIA WACŁAW 401KSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 3101:14:59
241JAN SADLIK 442MBIELSKO-BIAŁA SADZA FALA 4 3201:15:02
242EWA PIECHOCIOSKA 241KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 1701:15:06
243KAMIL PIWOWARCZYK 607MOSTRÓW LEŚNE DZIKI FALA 6 4201:15:15
244DAWID URBANIAK 115MCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 4501:15:16
245OLGA OLEKSY 121KCFO-BARBARIAN EXTREME TEAM FALA 1 4601:15:18
246SYLWIA SZUTA 437KBYTOM FALA 4 3301:15:18
247TOMASZ JACHYM 603MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA RATANICE RUNNERS FALA 6 4301:15:18
248ALICJA ŻYŁKA 228KPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1801:15:40
249KATARZYNA BUJAK 313KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 3101:15:55
250EDYTA CHOJOWSKA 343KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 3 3201:16:01
251PAWEŁ PYPNO 322MSOSNOWIEC BUJUKAN FALA 3 3301:16:19
252MATEUSZ IMIOŁEK 321MBĘDZIN BUJUKAN FALA 3 3401:16:19
253MARTA PUCIATA 222KCZELADŹ REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 1901:16:40
254MAGDALENA LULKO 223KCZELADŹ REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 2001:16:42
255ANETA SOŁCZYKIEWICZ 447KBIELSKO BIAŁA FALA 4 3401:17:15
256DAMIAN KLEJNOT 230MSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 2101:17:23
257KLAUDIA EJZAK 231KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 2201:17:28
258MARLENA CHRZANOWSKA 427KSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 3501:17:56
259MAREK MIROOCZUK 338MBĘDZIN WINIARSTWO MARECKI FALA 3 3501:18:08
260ANNA SADLIK 428KFALA 4 3601:18:17
261SŁAWOMIR STYCZEO 340MKATOWICE FALA 3 3601:18:34
262ANNA HŁADYK 523KSPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 2901:18:43
263ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI 709MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 7 5101:18:52
264DAWID STARZEC 335MJAWORZNO WATAHA FALA 3 3701:19:23
265ARKADIUSZ KUBIESZA 336MJAWORZNO WATAHA FALA 3 3801:19:23
266SANDRA KOCJAN 333KJAWORZNO WATAHA FALA 3 3901:19:23
267TOMASZ OBERTYN 358MCZELADZ FALA 3 4001:19:52
268GRZEGORZ KIDAWA 347MSOSNOWIEC FALA 3 4101:19:52
269PAWEŁ KRÓLIKOWSKI 348MSOSNOWIEC FALA 3 4201:19:54
270AGNIESZKA KRÓLIKOWSKA 349KSOSNOWIEC BATMAN BIEGA 😉 FALA 3 4301:19:56
271MARIOLA PASIKOWSKA 329KŻARKI POSITIVE ENERGY FALA 3 4401:19:58
272MARCIN PASIKOWSKI 330MŻARKI POSITIVE ENERGY FALA 3 4501:19:58
273ALICJA OGONOWSKA 359KSOSNOWIEC FALA 3 4601:20:00
274MATEUSZ ZAJĄC 710MFALA 7 5201:20:30
275PAWEŁ KIELTYKA 246MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 2301:21:55
276PAULINA MICHALSKA 216KCHORZÓW REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 2401:21:56
277MAGDALENA SEWERYN 249KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 2501:21:56
278MICHAŁ SZYKUT 248MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 2601:21:57
279PIOTR GACKI 240MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 2701:22:00
280MAREK ROK 250MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 2801:22:03
281MAGDALENA DOROBISZ 212KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 2901:22:16
282KARINA RAŁ 544KSOSNOWIEC FALA 5 3001:22:56
283AGNIESZKA DUDA 357KSOSNOWIEC FALA 3 4701:23:00
284DAGMARA WYSOCKA-STANISZEWSKA 311KCROSSCLASS FALA 3 4801:23:00
285PAULINA BALIOSKA 356KKATOWICE FALA 3 4901:23:09
286PAWEŁ JEZIOROWSKI 558MWOJKOWICE BUJUKAN FALA 5 3101:23:19
287JAROSŁAW CYBA 434MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SHIT BROTHERS FALA 4 3701:23:57
288PAULINA KACZMARCZYK 214KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 3001:24:09
289MARTA GARSTKA 639KMYSŁOWICE FALA 6 4401:24:18
290MARTA GIERSZ 315KCROSSCLASS FALA 3 5001:24:24
291RAFAŁ MOL 255MKRAKÓW REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 3101:24:34
292ZHANNA TADEVOSYAN 238KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 3201:24:45
293MAŁGORZATA DYBOWSKA 619KCHORZÓW FALA 6 4501:24:50
294MAŁGORZATA TYLIKOWSKA 542KCZELADŹ FALA 5 3201:24:53
295KAROLINA ŻYCIOSKA 229KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 3301:25:09
296SZYMON RADOMSKI 323MBĘDZIN KOCHAM BIEGAD FALA 3 5101:25:16
297AGNIESZKA SOBCZYK 309KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 5201:25:31
298KARINA SPRĘŻAK 445KZAWIERCIE SIŁOWNIA ACTIVE FALA 4 3801:25:42
299MARCIN NAJDEK 133MJAWORZNO KOKOSY FALA 1 4701:27:09
300KRZYSZTOF OWCZAREK 124MSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 4801:27:10
301ANETA LECHOWICZ 131KSOSNOWIEC KOKOSY FALA 1 4901:27:12
302BARTOSZ STARZEC 623MCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY FALA 6 4601:27:26
303MONIKA GŁOWACZ 429KZABRZE FALA 4 3901:27:27
304SŁAWOMIR SOJKA 247MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 3401:28:19
305PIOTR POBŁOCKI 431MFALA 4 4001:28:26
306MONIKA SWĘDZIOŁ 210KSOSNOWIEC W POGONI ZA DUCHEM FALA 2 3501:28:39
307MARCIN TRACZ 742MSOSNOWIEC FACTORY SQUASH FITNESS FALA 7 5301:28:56
308KINGA OBUCHOWSKA 516KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 3301:28:59
309KAROLINA WARAT 559KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 5 3401:29:10
310OLA DZIKOWSKA 538KFALA 5 3501:29:10
311KACPER BODZIOCH 444MZAWIERCIE SIŁOWNIA ACTIVE FALA 4 4101:29:38
312KAMIL DYBICH 201MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WSPÓLNIE DLA DĄBROWY GÓRNICZEJ FALA 2 3601:29:58
313SŁAWOMIR ŻMUDKA 202MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WSPÓLNIE DLA DĄBROWY GÓRNICZEJ FALA 2 3701:29:59
314ROBERT KAZIMIRSKI 204MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WSPÓLNIE DLA DĄBROWY GÓRNICZEJ FALA 2 3801:30:01
315BARBARA BADURA 206KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WSPOLNIE DLA DG FALA 2 3901:30:03
316GRZEGORZ PRZEWIĘŹLIK 203MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WSPÓLNIE DLA DĄBROWY GÓRNICZEJ FALA 2 4001:30:03
317ŁUKASZ DANECKI 205MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA POGORIA MORSUJE FALA 2 4101:30:04
318JAKUB ZIĘBA 503MPODLIPIE SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 3601:30:09
319ROBERT WÓJCIK 540MFALA 5 3701:30:16
320SŁAWOMIR BUTURLA 245MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 4201:30:30
321OKTAWIA KURCZ 251KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 4301:30:31
322ŁUKASZ FOLTYN 743MSOSNOWIEC FACTORY SQUASH FITNESS FALA 7 5401:30:58
323GABRIELA STRZELEC 224KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 4401:32:04
324ZUZANNA SZYMASZEK 308KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 5301:32:58
325PAULINA OCHODEK 307KSOSNOWIEC CROSSCLASS FALA 3 5401:32:58
326AGNIESZKA BARTAS 211KGLIWICE BIEGAMY Z SERCEM FALA 2 4501:33:50
327MICHAŁ SZAFRUGA 207MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA W POGONI ZA DUCHEM FALA 2 4601:33:51
328MARTYNA MISIASZEK 705KBĘDZIN FALA 7 5501:35:20
329KLAUDIA KOZIARA 725KFALA 7 5601:35:20
330EWA KOWACZ 741KSOSNOWIEC FACTORY SQUASH FITNESS FALA 7 5701:35:21
331AGATA CZARNECKA 227KSOSNOWIEC REFLEKS SPORT FALA 2 4701:35:36
332JOANNA KRĘŻEL 513KSOSNOWIEC SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 3801:37:12
333ELŻBIETA KOSAKOWSKA 504KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 3901:37:12
334AGNIESZA ZIĘBA 236KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 4801:39:07
335ŁUKASZ GARBAT 408MSOSNOWIEC FALA 4 4201:39:41
336PRZEMEK BROCZKOWSKI 514MSOSNOWIEC SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4001:43:05
337PRZEMYSŁAW SOLICH 511MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4101:43:07
338JAROSŁAW LUBOO 510MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4201:43:07
339MAGDALENA KOŁTOOSKA 512KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4301:43:08
340SEBASTIAN SROCZYOSKI 521MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4401:43:09
341ANNA DELEWSKA 515KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4501:43:09
342PAULINA WĄS 518KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA / INKUBATOR FALA 5 4601:43:10
343MAGDALENA GAWROOSKA 553KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DG FALA 5 4701:43:11
344ALEKSANDRA NADOLNA 519KSPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA / INKUBATOR FALA 5 4801:43:11
345SZYMEK HNATÓW 528MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 4901:43:12
346ALEKSANDRA NABIAŁEK 505KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 5001:43:12
347PAWEŁ PUDLIK 527MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA FALA 5 5101:44:01
348MIROSŁAW BAUER 235MTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 4901:52:32
349RAFAŁ SŁAWIOSKI 243MREVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 5002:01:13
350AGNIESZKA BOROWSKA 244KTYCHY REVITAL SQUAD FALA 2 5102:13:53

MASAKRATOR RUN JUŻ ZA